esteroviagra_jpg.jpg
petrhrbecek@seznam.cz
Ulice: Křesetice 172
Obec: Křesetice
PSČ: 28547

Fotbalový klub TJ ROZVOJ KŘESETICE

hřiště.jpg

14. kolo 24.03.2013

Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A1401 Zbýšov Zbraslavice 23.03. 15:00 SO
A1A1402 Žleby Paběnice 23.03. 15:00 SO
A1A1403 Tupadly N.Dvory 24.03. 15:00 NE
A1A1404 Malešov Sp. K.Hora B 23.03. 15:00 SO
A1A1405 Kácov Křesetice 23.03. 15:00 SO
A1A1406 Vrdy Malín 23.03. 15:00 SO
A1A1407 Vi Sedlec Uhl. Janovice 23.03. 15:00 SO


15. kolo 31.03.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A1501 Vi Sedlec Zbýšov 30.03. 15:00 SO
A1A1502 Uhl. Janovice Vrdy 31.03. 15:00 NE
A1A1503 Malín Kácov 30.03. 15:00 SO
A1A1504 Křesetice Malešov 30.03. 15:00 SO
A1A1505 Sp. K.Hora B Tupadly 30.03. 15:00 SO
A1A1506 N.Dvory Žleby 31.03. 15:00 NE
A1A1507 Paběnice Zbraslavice 30.03. 15:00 SO


16. kolo 07.04.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A1601 Zbýšov Paběnice 06.04. 16:30 SO
A1A1602 Zbraslavice N.Dvory 06.04. 16:30 SO
A1A1603 Žleby Sp. K.Hora B 06.04. 16:30 SO
A1A1604 Tupadly Křesetice 07.04. 16:30 NE
A1A1605 Malešov Malín 06.04. 16:30 SO
A1A1606 Kácov Uhl. Janovice 06.04. 16:30 SO
A1A1607 Vrdy Vi Sedlec 06.04. 16:30 SO


17. kolo 14.04.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A1701 Vrdy Zbýšov 13.04. 16:30 SO
A1A1702 Vi Sedlec Kácov 13.04. 16:30 SO
A1A1703 Uhl. Janovice Malešov 14.04. 16:30 NE
A1A1704 Malín Tupadly 13.04. 16:30 SO
A1A1705 Křesetice Žleby 13.04. 16:30 SO
A1A1706 Sp. K.Hora B Zbraslavice 13.04. 16:30 SO
A1A1707 N.Dvory Paběnice 14.04. 16:30 NE


18. kolo 21.04.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A1801 Zbýšov N.Dvory 20.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1802 Paběnice Sp. K.Hora B 20.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1803 Zbraslavice Křesetice 20.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1804 Žleby Malín 20.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1805 Tupadly Uhl. Janovice 21.04. 17:00 NE
A1A1806 Malešov Vi Sedlec 20.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1807 Kácov Vrdy 20.04. 17:00 SO


19. kolo 28.04.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A1901 Kácov Zbýšov 27.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1902 Vrdy Malešov 27.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1903 Vi Sedlec Tupadly 27.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1904 Uhl. Janovice Žleby 28.04. 17:00 NE
A1A1905 Malín Zbraslavice 27.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1906 Křesetice Paběnice 27.04. 17:00 SO
A1A1907 Sp. K.Hora B N.Dvory 27.04. 17:00 SO


20. kolo 05.05.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A2001 Zbýšov Sp. K.Hora B 04.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2002 N.Dvory Křesetice 05.05. 17:00 NE
A1A2003 Paběnice Malín 04.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2004 Zbraslavice Uhl. Janovice 04.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2005 Žleby Vi Sedlec 04.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2006 Tupadly Vrdy 05.05. 17:00 NE
A1A2007 Malešov Kácov 04.05. 17:00 SO


21. kolo 12.05.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A2101 Malešov Zbýšov 11.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2102 Kácov Tupadly 11.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2103 Vrdy Žleby 11.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2104 Vi Sedlec Zbraslavice 11.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2105 Uhl. Janovice Paběnice 12.05. 17:00 NE
A1A2106 Malín N.Dvory 11.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2107 Křesetice Sp. K.Hora B 11.05. 17:00 SO


22. kolo 19.05.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A2201 Zbýšov Křesetice 18.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2202 Sp. K.Hora B Malín 18.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2203 N.Dvory Uhl. Janovice 19.05. 17:00 NE
A1A2204 Paběnice Vi Sedlec 18.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2205 Zbraslavice Vrdy 18.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2206 Žleby Kácov 18.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2207 Tupadly Malešov 19.05. 17:00 NE


23. kolo 26.05.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A2301 Tupadly Zbýšov 26.05. 17:00 NE
A1A2302 Malešov Žleby 25.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2303 Kácov Zbraslavice 25.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2304 Vrdy Paběnice 25.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2305 Vi Sedlec N.Dvory 25.05. 17:00 SO
A1A2306 Uhl. Janovice Sp. K.Hora B 26.05. 17:00 NE
A1A2307 Malín Křesetice 25.05. 17:00 SO


24. kolo 02.06.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A2401 Zbýšov Malín 01.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2402 Křesetice Uhl. Janovice 01.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2403 Sp. K.Hora B Vi Sedlec 01.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2404 N.Dvory Vrdy 02.06. 17:00 NE
A1A2405 Paběnice Kácov 01.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2406 Zbraslavice Malešov 01.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2407 Žleby Tupadly 01.06. 17:00 SO


25. kolo 09.06.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A2501 Žleby Zbýšov 08.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2502 Tupadly Zbraslavice 09.06. 17:00 NE
A1A2503 Malešov Paběnice 08.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2504 Kácov N.Dvory 08.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2505 Vrdy Sp. K.Hora B 08.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2506 Vi Sedlec Křesetice 08.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2507 Uhl. Janovice Malín 09.06. 17:00 NE


26. kolo 16.06.2013
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
A1A2601 Zbýšov Uhl. Janovice 15.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2602 Malín Vi Sedlec 15.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2603 Křesetice Vrdy 15.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2604 Sp. K.Hora B Kácov 15.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2605 N.Dvory Malešov 16.06. 17:00 NE
A1A2606 Paběnice Tupadly 15.06. 17:00 SO
A1A2607 Zbraslavice Žleby 15.06. 17:00 SO

Sestoupíme?

Ano (12 | 37%)
Ne (20 | 63%)
TOPlist
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one